South Fletchers Sportsplex, Brampton
Tuesday, Division 1 Division, Regular Season Standings
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM

Quest Steel15105020635669
Brampton Sharks1596018674949
Nutrition Warehouse1587016615952
Chicken Hawks1569012545750
Mighty Hurricanes1559111546582
Chiefs1559111476762