Schedule Information
Past Games
Tuesday, January 09
7:15 pmMighty Hurricanes 0
Chicken Hawks 6
 
Next Game
Tuesday, January 16
7:15 pmNutrition Warehouse 0
Mighty Hurricanes 0
 
Tuesday Division 1 Division - South Fletchers Sportsplex
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Goalies | StarsExibitions | Playoffs
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM
Quest Steel14104020615367
Brampton Sharks1486016634945
Nutrition Warehouse1486016565352
Chicken Hawks1468012545348
Mighty Hurricanes144919486080
Chiefs144919446556
Print Standings