Schedule Information
Past Games
Thursday, January 04
9:15 pmRoadrunners 2
Knights 4
 
Next Game
Wednesday, January 17
8:15 pmPush Energy 0
Shockers 0
 
Thursday Gretzky Division - South Fletchers Sportsplex
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Goalies | StarsExibitions | Playoffs
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM
Sabres1284016383145
Coyotes1365214434152
Oscars Roadhouse126601274680
Mimico1256111474120
Brampton Chiefs135801038570
The Aeros124621032420
Miss Paper Fibres13391744550
Print Standings