Schedule Information
Past Games
Thursday, January 04
9:15 pmRoadrunners 2
Knights 4
 
Next Game
Wednesday, January 17
8:15 pmPush Energy 0
Shockers 0
 
Thursday Crosby Division - South Fletchers Sportsplex
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Goalies | StarsExibitions | Playoffs
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM
Shockers1192018493044
Walkers Brew138501649460
Ice Dawgs1284016504154
Ice Caps1257010424014
Moose Knuckles10451934260
Push Energy11191326670
Print Standings