Schedule Information
Past Games
Sunday, January 07
7:15 pmPine Riders 6
Sweathogs 0
 
Next Game
Sunday, January 21
5:00 pmBears 0
Snowcones 0
 
Sunday DivisionA Division - South Fletchers Sportsplex
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Goalies | StarsExibitions | Playoffs
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM
Shammys1284016362541
Citadel Rams1274115463728
Mighty Ducks1265113454886
Whoorahs1367012606067
The Babcocks123728354136
Eskimo Bros93606283910
Print Standings