Schedule Information
Past Games
Sunday, January 07
7:15 pmPine Riders 6
Sweathogs 0
 
Next Game
Sunday, January 21
5:00 pmBears 0
Snowcones 0
 
Sunday Division1 Division - South Fletchers Sportsplex
Standings | Schedule | Leaders | Goalies | StarsExibitions | Playoffs
 
Team Name GP W L T PTS GF GA PIM
Bears13130026752348
Sweathogs13751155445117
Pine Riders1365214524022
Tsunami1366113524488
Snowcones134908265554
Crosby Canada1311202308222
Print Standings